34 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge
Agency Phone: 617-864-4430
Agent Name: Timothy Pi
Shown By
Agent Name: Sheila Gallagher
Agent Phone: (914) 484-3649
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
Welcome home! Sun-drenched spacious condo available in sought after West Newton Square. This unit offers an open-floor concept with many updates. The first level features high ceilings, hardwood floors, a large kitchen with granite counter tops and a butlers pantry. A beautiful built-in hutch is highlighted in the dining room. A spacious living room with French door access to a sun room/office featuring spectacular views of West Newton Park. Two generous sized bedrooms and a renovated bathroom. In the finished lower level there is a family room, workout area, additional full bathroom, storage and in-unit laundry. Exterior features include...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 2,588.70 per month $1,780.23 Principal & Interest $575.17 Property Tax $233.30 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge
Agency Phone: 617-864-4430
Agent Name: Timothy Pi
Shown By
Agent Name: Sheila Gallagher
Agent Phone: (914) 484-3649
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
Send an email with a link to
84-86 Webster St, Unit 86, Newton, MA 02465.
Contact an agent to learn more about
84-86 Webster St, Unit 86, Newton, MA 02465.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.